Niers-Bouler Oedt

Turnierergebnisse Interne Clubmeisterschaft 2018 (13.10.2018)


1) Gruppenspiele

Mannschaft 4 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Manfred Spiegel/Beate Deilmann)-Mannschaft 1 (Frank Blosen/Theo Missing/Willi Dauven)   11:13
Mannschaft 4 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Manfred Spiegel/Beate Deilmann)-Mannschaft 2 (Hanni Baumert/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Siegmar Heimrath)   13:7
Mannschaft 4 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Manfred Spiegel/Beate Deilmann)-Mannschaft 3 (Bernhard Borsbach/Hans Vollmari/Manfred Hess/Waltraud Spiegel)   13:0
Mannschaft 4 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Manfred Spiegel/Beate Deilmann)-Mannschaft 5 (Marina Splinter/Leo Cremers/Martina Thiele-Stokes)   13:11
Mannschaft 4 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Manfred Spiegel/Beate Deilmann)-Mannschaft 6 (Keith Stokes/Heinrich Lennackers/Anita Wieth)   13:5
Mannschaft 4 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Manfred Spiegel/Beate Deilmann)-Mannschaft 7 (Maria Hinse/Bernhard Hinse/Siegfried Füsers)   13:10
Mannschaft 5 (Marina Splinter/Leo Cremers/Martina Thiele-Stokes)-Mannschaft 1 (Frank Blosen/Theo Missing/Willi Dauven)   13:12
Mannschaft 5 (Marina Splinter/Leo Cremers/Martina Thiele-Stokes)-Mannschaft 2 (Hanni Baumert/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Siegmar Heimrath)   13:0
Mannschaft 5 (Marina Splinter/Leo Cremers/Martina Thiele-Stokes)-Mannschaft 3 (Bernhard Borsbach/Hans Vollmari/Manfred Hess/Waltraud Spiegel)   10:13
Mannschaft 5 (Marina Splinter/Leo Cremers/Martina Thiele-Stokes)-Mannschaft 6 (Keith Stokes/Heinrich Lennackers/Anita Wieth)   13:10
Mannschaft 5 (Marina Splinter/Leo Cremers/Martina Thiele-Stokes)-Mannschaft 7 (Maria Hinse/Bernhard Hinse/Siegfried Füsers)   4:2
Mannschaft 6 (Keith Stokes/Heinrich Lennackers/Anita Wieth)-Mannschaft 1 (Frank Blosen/Theo Missing/Willi Dauven)   13:6
Mannschaft 6 (Keith Stokes/Heinrich Lennackers/Anita Wieth)-Mannschaft 2 (Hanni Baumert/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Siegmar Heimrath)   13:7
Mannschaft 6 (Keith Stokes/Heinrich Lennackers/Anita Wieth)-Mannschaft 3 (Bernhard Borsbach/Hans Vollmari/Manfred Hess/Waltraud Spiegel)   13:3
Mannschaft 6 (Keith Stokes/Heinrich Lennackers/Anita Wieth)-Mannschaft 7 (Maria Hinse/Bernhard Hinse/Siegfried Füsers)   8:13
Mannschaft 1 (Frank Blosen/Theo Missing/Willi Dauven)-Mannschaft 2 (Hanni Baumert/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Siegmar Heimrath)   4:13
Mannschaft 1 (Frank Blosen/Theo Missing/Willi Dauven)-Mannschaft 3 (Bernhard Borsbach/Hans Vollmari/Manfred Hess/Waltraud Spiegel)   13:1
Mannschaft 1 (Frank Blosen/Theo Missing/Willi Dauven)-Mannschaft 7 (Maria Hinse/Bernhard Hinse/Siegfried Füsers)   13:7
Mannschaft 7 (Maria Hinse/Bernhard Hinse/Siegfried Füsers)-Mannschaft 2 (Hanni Baumert/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Siegmar Heimrath)   13:6
Mannschaft 7 (Maria Hinse/Bernhard Hinse/Siegfried Füsers)-Mannschaft 3 (Bernhard Borsbach/Hans Vollmari/Manfred Hess/Waltraud Spiegel)   3:13
Mannschaft 2 (Hanni Baumert/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Siegmar Heimrath)-Mannschaft 3 (Bernhard Borsbach/Hans Vollmari/Manfred Hess/Waltraud Spiegel)   13:9
Tabelle
1.Mannschaft 4 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Manfred Spiegel/Beate Deilmann)   76:46   5:1
2.Mannschaft 5 (Marina Splinter/Leo Cremers/Martina Thiele-Stokes)   64:50   4:2
3.Mannschaft 6 (Keith Stokes/Heinrich Lennackers/Anita Wieth)   62:55   3:3
4.Mannschaft 1 (Frank Blosen/Theo Missing/Willi Dauven)   61:58   3:3
5.Mannschaft 7 (Maria Hinse/Bernhard Hinse/Siegfried Füsers)   48:57   2:4
6.Mannschaft 2 (Hanni Baumert/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Siegmar Heimrath)   46:65   2:4
7.Mannschaft 3 (Bernhard Borsbach/Hans Vollmari/Manfred Hess/Waltraud Spiegel)   39:65   2:4