Niers-Bouler Oedt

Turnierergebnisse Interne Clubmeisterschaft 2016 (28.09.2016-12.10.2016)


1) Gruppenspiele

Gruppe A

Team 1 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Friedhelm Rütten/Heinrich Lennackers)-Team 2 (Norbert Renkus/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Marina Splinter)   13:8
Team 3 (Jürgen Breiderhoff/Martina Thiele-Stokes/Manfred Spiegel)-Team 4 (Friedhelm Eirmbter/Waltraud Spiegel/Heinz Georg Werner/Jürgen Breiderhoff (zugelost))   2:13
Team 4 (Friedhelm Eirmbter/Waltraud Spiegel/Heinz Georg Werner/Jürgen Breiderhoff (zugelost))-Team 1 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Friedhelm Rütten/Heinrich Lennackers)   13:3
Team 2 (Norbert Renkus/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Marina Splinter)-Team 3 (Jürgen Breiderhoff/Martina Thiele-Stokes/Manfred Spiegel)   13:10
Team 1 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Friedhelm Rütten/Heinrich Lennackers)-Team 3 (Jürgen Breiderhoff/Martina Thiele-Stokes/Manfred Spiegel)   13:5
Team 2 (Norbert Renkus/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Marina Splinter)-Team 4 (Friedhelm Eirmbter/Waltraud Spiegel/Heinz Georg Werner/Jürgen Breiderhoff (zugelost))   2:13
Tabelle
1.Team 4 (Friedhelm Eirmbter/Waltraud Spiegel/Heinz Georg Werner/Jürgen Breiderhoff (zugelost))   39:7   3:0
2.Team 1 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Friedhelm Rütten/Heinrich Lennackers)   29:26   2:1
3.Team 2 (Norbert Renkus/Detlev Uhlenbrock/Marina Splinter)   23:36   1:2
4.Team 3 (Jürgen Breiderhoff/Martina Thiele-Stokes/Manfred Spiegel)   17:39   0:3

Gruppe B

Team 5 (Bernhard Hinse/Karin Vollmari/Hans Vollmari)-Team 6 (Manfred Spiegel (zugelost)/Horst Ridder/Keith Stokes)   13:11
Team 6 (Manfred Spiegel (zugelost)/Horst Ridder/Keith Stokes)-Team 7 (Bernhard Borsbach/Willi Dauven/Roland Seng)   13:3
Team 7 (Bernhard Borsbach/Willi Dauven/Roland Seng)-Team 5 (Bernhard Hinse/Karin Vollmari/Hans Vollmari)   13:6
Tabelle
1.Team 6 (Manfred Spiegel (zugelost)/Horst Ridder/Keith Stokes)   24:16   1:1
2.Team 5 (Bernhard Hinse/Karin Vollmari/Hans Vollmari)   19:24   1:1
3.Team 7 (Bernhard Borsbach/Willi Dauven/Roland Seng)   16:19   1:1

2) Halbfinale

Team 4 (Friedhelm Eirmbter/Waltraud Spiegel/Heinz Georg Werner/Jürgen Breiderhoff (zugelost))-Team 5 (Bernhard Hinse/Karin Vollmari/Hans Vollmari)   3:13
Team 6 (Manfred Spiegel (zugelost)/Horst Ridder/Keith Stokes)-Team 1 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Friedhelm Rütten/Heinrich Lennackers)   3:13

3) Spiel um Platz 3

Team 4 (Friedhelm Eirmbter/Waltraud Spiegel/Heinz Georg Werner/Jürgen Breiderhoff (zugelost))-Team 6 (Manfred Spiegel (zugelost)/Horst Ridder/Keith Stokes)   13:9

4) Finale

Team 5 (Bernhard Hinse/Karin Vollmari/Hans Vollmari)-Team 1 (Gerhard Dörrschuck/Friedhelm Rütten/Heinrich Lennackers)   13:6